Screen Actors Guid Awards 2024 – Câștigătorii

0
307
Ascultă acest articol


În această dimineață-devreme a avut loc festivitatea de decernare a ediției cu numărul 30 a Screen Actors Guid Awards 2024 care a fost transmisă în direct pe Netflix unde puteți (re)vedea înregistrarea. Iată lista completă a căștigătorilor:

Outstanding Performance by a Cast in a Motion Picture

  • “American Fiction”
  • “Barbie”
  • “The Color Purple”
  • “Killers of the Flower Moon”
  • “Oppenheimer”

Outstanding Performance by a Male Actor in a Leading Role

  • Bradley Cooper – “Maestro”
  • Colman Domingo – “Rustin”
  • Paul Giamatti – “The Holdovers”
  • Cillian Murphy – “Oppenheimer”
  • Jeffrey Wright – “American Fiction”

Outstanding Performance by a Female Actor in a Leading Role

  • Annette Bening – “Nyad”
  • Lily Gladstone – “Killers of the Flower Moon”
  • Carey Mulligan – “Maestro”
  • Margot Robbie – “Barbie”
  • Emma Stone – “Poor Things”

Outstanding Performance by a Male Actor in a Supporting Role

  • Sterling K. Brown – “American Fiction”
  • Willem Dafoe – “Poor Things”
  • Robert De Niro – “Killers of the Flower Moon”
  • Robert Downey Jr. – “Oppenheimer”
  • Ryan Gosling – “Barbie”

Outstanding Performance by a Female Actor in a Supporting Role

  • Emily Blunt – “Oppenheimer”
  • Danielle Brooks – “The Color Purple”
  • Penelope Cruz – “Ferrari”
  • Jodie Foster – “Nyad”
  • Da’Vine Joy Randolph – “The Holdovers”

Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Drama Series

  • “The Crown”
  • “The Gilded Age”
  • “The Last of Us”
  • “The Morning Show”
  • “Succession”

Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Comedy Series

  • “Abbot Elementary”
  • “Barry”
  • “The Bear” 
  • “Only Murders in the Building”
  • “Ted Lasso”

Outstanding Performance by a Male Actor in a Drama Series

  • Brian Cox – “Succession”
  • Billy Crudup – “The Morning Show”
  • Kieran Culkin – “Succession”
  • Matthew Macfadyen – “Succession”
  • Pedro Pascal – “The Last of Us”

Outstanding Performance by a Female Actor in a Drama Series

  • Jennifer Aniston – “The Morning Show”
  • Elizabeth Debicki – “The Crown”
  • Bella Ramsey – “The Last of Us”
  • Keri Russell – “The Diplomat”
  • Sarah Snook – “Succession”

Outstanding Performance by a Female Actor in a Comedy Series

  • Alex Borstein – “The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel”
  • Rachel Brosnahan – “The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel”
  • Quinta Brunson – “Abbott Elementary”
  • Ayo Edebiri – “The Bear” 
  • Hannah Waddingham – “Ted Lasso”

Outstanding Performance by a Male Actor in a Comedy Series

  • Brett Goldstein – “Ted Lasso”
  • Bill Hader – “Barry”
  • Ebon Moss-Bachrach – “The Bear”
  • Jason Sudeikis – “Ted Lasso”
  • Jeremy Allen White – “The Bear” 

Outstanding Performance by a Female Actor in a Television Movie or Limited Series

  • Uzo Aduba – “Painkiller”
  • Kathryn Hahn – Tiny Beautiful Things”
  • Brie Larson – “Lessons in Chemistry”
  • Bel Powley – “A Small Light”
  • Ali Wong – “Beef” 

Outstanding Performance by a Male Actor in a Television Movie or Limited Series

  • Matt Bomer – “Fellow Travelers”
  • Jon Hamm – “Fargo”
  • David Oyelowo – “Lawmen: Bass Reeves”
  • Tony Shalhoub – “Mr. Monk’s Last Case: A Monk Movie”
  • Steven Yeun – “Beef” 

Outstanding Action Performance by a Stunt Ensemble in a Television Series

  • “Ahsoka”
  • “Barry”
  • “Beef”
  • “The Last of Us” 
  • “The Mandalorian”

Outstanding Action Performance by a Stunt Ensemble in a Motion Picture

  • “Barbie”
  • “Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 3”
  • “Indiana Jones and the Dial of Destiny”
  • “John Wick: Chapter 4”
  • “Mission: Impossible – Dead Reckoning Part One”

LĂSAȚI UN MESAJ

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.